БК Уфимец
Федерация баскетбола Республики Башкортостан

Спортивные школы РБ

Название Адрес Телефон Директор
1 c. Аскарово Ул. Пионерская, 4/1 (347-72)2-25-19 Фатхуллин Рамиль Камильевич
2 с. Архангельское Ул. Советская, 35 (347-74)2-18-30 Тиунова Алевтина Владимировна
3 с. Аскино Ул. Первая Школьная, 1а (347-71)2-15-13, 8-937-33-88-163 Маснавиев Рамзил Махиянович
4 с. Раевский ул. Космонавтов, 34в (347-54)2-38-40 Шарипов Артур Раисович
5 с. Толбазы Ул. Ленина, 115 (347-45)2-01-56 Юлдашев Антон Хайдарович
6 с. Буздяк Ул. Красная площадь, 28 (347-73)3-19-60 Амиров Вадим Ирекович
7 с. Бураево Ул. Школьная, 12 (347-56)2-00-88, 8-917-43-58-437 Талипова Ильфира Мадисовна
8 с. Ермекеево Ул. Ленина, 3 (347-41)2-71-54 Хабибуллин Ришат Азатович
9 с. Старобалтачево Ул. Советская, 29

(347-53)2-13-81, 8-927-33-11-757

Сафутдинов Айваз Фирузович
10 с. Новобелокатай Ул. Спортивная, 2 (347-50)2-23-65 Цапышев Владимир Леонидович
11 с. Бижбуляк Ул. Спортивная, 1 (347-43)2-19-04 Петров Дмитрий Викторович
12 с. Языково Ул. Победы 2/1 (347-47)4-06-81, 8-903-35-60-918 Поздеева Ольга Евгеньевна
13  с. Бакалы Ул. Революционная, 1/1 (347-42)3-18-30 Скарякин Сергей Михайлович
14 с. Красноусольский Ул.Коммунистическая, 14/1 (347-40)2-21-47, 8-919-15-14-331 Чебурашкин Сергей Николаевич
15 с. Месягутово Ул. Электрическая, 3/1 (347-98)3-38-72 Петрова Александра Валерьевна
16 с. Зилаир Ул. Ленина, 51 (347-52)2-00-55, 8-927-340-91-97 Скопинов Владимир Владимирович
17 с. Исянгулово Ул. Советская, 18 (347-85)2-12-69, 8-927-96-22-212 Елкибаев Ришат Киньябаевич
18 с. Караидель Ул. Мира, 13/2 (347-44)2-00-71 Букина Рита Магдановна
19 с. Кармаскалы Ул. Садовая, 25/1 (347-65)2-12-27 Хаертдинов Руслан Ильдусович
20 с. Мраково Ул. Ленина, 51 (347-89)2-18-49, 2-21-04 Сайфуллин Ильнур Минигалеевич
21 с. Кушнаренково Ул. Садовая, 8а (347-10)5-76-48, 8-987-61-87-468 Хаматдинов Ринат Раисович
22 с. Калтасы Ул. Тельмана, 11а (347-79)4-13-90 Давлетшин Марсел Шамсетдинович
23 с. Верхние Киги Ул. Салавата, 10 (347-48)3-93-94 Уразаев Александр Владимирович
24 с. Краснохолмский Ул. Стадионная, 5а (347-79)3-60-94 Мадиев Валерий Гаврилович
25 п. Ермолаево Ул. Мира, 8 (347-57)6-11-27 Нигматуллина Ляйсан Олеговна
26 с. Николо-Березовка Ул. Мичурина, 2 (347-59)7-75-59, 7-78-41 Сарваров Рамгул Максутович
27 с.Большеустьикинское Ул. Ленина, 29/1 (347-70)2-03-97 Гильметдинов Ильгизар Маннафович
28 с. Киргиз-Мияки Ул. Шоссейная, 20 (347-88)2-23-86 Минигулова Альмира Рабисовна
29 с. Красная Горка Ул. Колхозная, 19а (347-76)2-21-74 Гаянова Гульнара Фаилевна
30 с. Малояз Ул. Коммунистическая, 47 (347-77)2-06-03 Камалетдинова Наталья Николаевна
31 с. Стерлибашево Ул. Галиева, 16 (347-39)2-15-40, 8-962-52-33-632 Исламуратов Ильнур Ильдарович
32 с. Тюрюшля Ул. Молодёжная, 9 (347-32)7-77-04 Мурзабаева Елена Викторовна
33 с. Верхние Татышлы Ул. Ленина, 57 (347-78)2-14-99 Бадертдинова Рузалия Ангамовна
34 с. Фёдоровка Ул. Ленина, 43 (347-46)2-21-20 Кашаев Альфрит Фаритович
35 с. Акъяр Ул. Акмуллы 7/1 (347-58)2-13-39 Ярмухаметов Рустам Рамилевич
36 с. Чекмагуш Ул. Западная, 2а (347-96)3-33-46 Каникиев Альберт Анатольевич
37 п. Чишмы Ул. Парковая, 19а (347-97)2-16-27 Балуев Сергей Иванович
38 г. Агидель Ул. Спортивная, 4 (347-31)2-73-47 Уразбахтин Радик Хамаевич
39 г. Баймак Ул. Алибаева, 55А (347-51)3-16-64 Мочалина Анжела Альфредовна
40 г. Белорецк Ул. К. Маркса, 59а (347-92)3-27-55 Тагиров Александр Талгатович
41 г. Белебей Ул. М.Г. Амирова, 10а (347-86)4-14-39 Субхангулов Рузиль Зульфарович
42 г. Давлеканово Ул. Заводская, 1а (347-68)3-16-57 Никитин Алексей Геннадьевич
43 г. Дюртюли Ул. Матросова, 3 (347-87)2-31-91 Каримов Ренат Фагилович
44 г. Ишимбай Ул. Стахановская, 18б (347-94)2-18-55 Орлова Наталья Александровна
45 г. Мелеуз Ул. Первомайская, 1а (347-64)5-27-06 Ахтямова Аэлита Флюровна
46 г. Кумертау Ул. Первомайская, 3а (347-61)4-11-22, 8-965-94-35-006 Андрюшин Сергей Анатольевич
47 г. Межгорье Ул. Советская, 25 (347-81)2-33-14 Гелка Ольга Владимировна
48 г. Стерлитамак Ул. Коммунистическая, 104 (347-32)2-88-14 Суздаль Александр Николаевич
49 г. Октябрьский Ул. Девонская, 12а (347-67)6-06-50 Долгушев Николай Викторович
50 г. Салават Ул. Горького, 16а (347-63)5-29-55, 8-917-75-89-021 Котов Игорь Николаевич
51 г. Сибай Ул. Пионерская, 19/1 (347-75)3-55-76, 3-24-19, 8-927-32-83-243 Шарафутдинов Ришат Аликович
52 г. Учалы Ул. Строительная, 8/1  (347-91)6-01-60 Кусарин Рамиль Рахимович
53 г. Туймазы Ул. Чехова, 2а (347-82)5-25-21

Хайруллин Рим Ахмитгалиевич